2020 
Ava Saul1st Tambourine Bay
Kai Bortz2nd/3rd Lindfield
Nathaniel Ho1st Lindfield
Noah Watson Roseville
Oliver Saul1st Tambourine Bay
Olivia Bean1st Tambourine Bay
Samuel WoodChatswood
Theodore Voigt1st Lindfield
  
2019 
Devlin McCarthy    1st Lindfield               
Hannah Sacco   1st Boronia
Jack McKenna   1st Boronia
Emily Govers   1st Boronia
Oliver Pritchard   1st Lindfield
Matthew Alt  Chatswood
Jasper Aikin   1st Lindfield
Edward Riordan    1st Lindfield
Harry Sims    1st Boronia
Lilja Le Moemic1st East Roseville
Harrison Gallagher 1st East Roseville
Toby Grellman  1st Lindifield
Hugo Fletcher  1st Lindfield
Austin Mah-Chut  1st Lindfield
Hunter Yang  1st Lindifled
Nicholas McCallum  1st Lindfield
James Ross  1st Boronia
Lucas Wood Chatswood
Benjamin Cleary   Chatswood
  
2018 
Emma Wood     1st East Roseville
Ruby Williams1st East Roseville
Luke Hogben    1st Lindfield
Herny Bromley-Leonard1st Lindfield
Joshua  Wangler 1st East Roseville
  
2017 
Andrew Yang1st Lindfield
Brandon Henderson1st Boronia
Elizabeth Brown2nd/3rd Lindfield
Hugh Lloyd1st Lindfield
Imogen Hardy1st Boronia
Jack Gowan1st Boronia
Jasper Denisenko1st Lindfield
Jessica Lindsay2nd/3rd Lindfield
Thomas Clare1st East Roseville
  
2016 
Cassandra Hardy1st Boronia
Charlie Williams1st East Roseville
Lachlan Clare1st Eat Roseville
Leo BernhardiRoseville
Thomas Harrop1st East Roseville
Sofia Johansson1st Boronia
Max Fisher1st Lindfield
  
2015 
Alexis Strasser1st East Roseville
Aryaman BhargavaRoseville
Rylan FordRoseville
Timothy Battle1st Tambourine Bay
  
2014 
Aiden Yip1st East Roseville
Amelie Whiley1st East Roseville
Angus Mclean1st Lane Cove
Duncan Loane1st Tambourine Bay
Gemma James1st East Roseville
Georgia Ryan1st East Roseville
Kyle Hubbard1st East Roseville
Marguerite Andrews1st East Roseville
Michael Aschoff1st East Roseville
Michael Taylor1st East Roseville
Peter Ogborne1st Lane Cove
Samuel Harrop1st East Roseville
Stuart Peters1st East Roseville
  
2013 
Imogen Kenny1st Hunter Hill
Julian Kelly1st East Roseville
Luca Burnett1st Lindfield
Nicolas Opie1st East Roseville
  
2012 
Angus Cutbill1st East Roseville
Edward Tennyson1st Lane Cove
Emery Strasser1st East Roseville
Harrison Mendes1st East Roseville
Holly Anderson1st Hunters Hill
Joseph Andrews1st East Roseville
Thorfinn Le Moenic1st East Roseville
  
2011 
Adam Beale1st Lindfield
Charles Tennyson1st Lane Cove
Jed Kohlmann1st Lindfield
Lucinda Andrews1st East Roseville
Thomas Tennyson1st Lane Cove
William Tennyson1st Lane Cove
  
2010 
Callum Pastuszak1st East Roseville
Oliver Drew1st East Roseville
  
2009 
Sandra Buchert1st Hunters Hill
  
2008 
Angus Mackay1st Lindfield