2020 
Anna HayesBrookvale – Curl Curl
Arthur MachadoCromer Dee Why
Benjamin Kinner1st Collaroy Plateau
Darcy Ryan1st/2nd Harbord
Freddie Fisher1st/2nd Harbord
Hayden Ling1st Collaroy Plateau
Jack Crowe1st Collaroy Plateau
Kai Kirby1st Collaroy Plateau
Maxwell Peake1st/2nd Harbord
Sophie Callaghan1st Bayview
Thomas BryantFairlight/Manly
William Pratt1st/2nd Harbord
Zachary Allan 1st Elanaor Heights
  
2019 
Alexander NoorbergenCromer Dee Why                                
Mitchell Holland 1st Mona Vale
Sam Chaffer  1st Mona Vale
Jayden Harris1st Collary Plateau
Abigail Wiltshire Cromer Dee Why
Eduardo Briones1st Collary Plateau
Max Ingham    Brookvale – Curl Curl
Benjamin Hough   Fairlight Manly
George Gildon-Davis1st Mona Vale
Rian Cook    1st/2nd Harbord
William Grimmer   Fairlight Manly
Lucas Tod   1st Bayview
Geroge Tuckey    Cromer DeeWhy
James Cooper   1st Bayview
Oliver Cornish1st Collary Plateau
Catherine Wood   Cromer Dee Why
Diarmid Fitzgerald  1st/2nd Harbord
Riley Harries 1st Bayview
  
2018   
Patrick HelmBrookvale – Curl Curl
Thomas NoorbergenCromer Dee Why
James ClarkeBrookvale – Curl Curl
Chloe Kelsey   1st/2nd Harbord
Cooper Wood1st Elanora Heights
Jasmine Pratt  1st/2nd Harbord
Molly Cooper 1st Narrabeen
Finlay Pollock   Cromer Dee Why
Ben Pegler    Brookvale – Curl Curl
Aston Ellis    1st Narrabeen
Alfie  Jardic     Cromer Dee Why
Luke Soltau  Cromer Dee Why
Jude Alltoft    Cromer Dee Why
Jethro Browne   Brookvale – Curl Curl
Thomas SandersBrookvale – Curl Curl
Oliver CarrollBrookvale – Curl Curl
Oscar Veitch1st/2nd Harbord
Alexander Kidd  1st/2nd Harbord
Benjamin Grimmer Fairlight Manly
Timothy CharltonBrookvale – Curl Curl
Mia Kourouche    1st Narrabeen
William HoughFairlight Manly 
Tobias Hunt1st Bayview
Patrick Crighton1st Bayview
Eimear Cormack1st Bayview
  
2017 
Amelia KewBrookvale- Curl Curl
Cruz HudsonCromer Dee Why
Daniel MillsFairlight Manly
Dominic Femia1st/2nd Harbord
Emile Roby1st Elanora Heights
Ester Wright1st Bayview
Hayden Irwin1st Colloray Plateua
Isabel WiltshireCromer Dee Why
Jake Allan1st Elanora Heights
Jayden Peake1st/2nd Harbord
Jesse SwaneBrookvale- Curl Curl
Luke Chaffer1st Mona Vale
Noah Humphries1st/2nd Harbord
Poppy Pickering1st/2nd Harbord
Riley Behan1st Colloray Plateua
Tilda Brownlow1st/2nd Harbord
  
2016 
Alice McDonald1st Elanora Heights
Amelia WilsonCromer Dee Why
Andrew Black1st Bayview
Benjamin SoltauCromer Dee Why
Blair Crowther1st Bayview
Charlie Richards1st/2nd Harbord
Ewen PollockCromer Dee Why
Francis Dael1st Bayview
Hannah Bennett1st Bayview
Hudson Lear1st Bayview
Isabella Pickering1st/2nd Harbord
Isla Pegler1st Bayview
Jack Dennehy1st/2nd Harbord
Lex Raffles1st Bayview
Maddeline SmithCromer Dee Why
Madeleine Whiley1st Colloray Plateua
Maxwell Mrkic1st Colloray Plateua
Morgan singh1st Colloray Plateua
Oliver Poate1st/2nd Harbord
Pippa Mckee1st Colloary Plateua
River lankowBrookvale – Curl Curl
Sebastian WeinertCromer Dee Why
Somerset Hanna1st/2nd Harbord
  
2015 
Aimee Wallace1st Narrabeen
Alexander GibbsFairlight/Manly
Benjamin BrownFairlight/Manly
Benjamin Harris1st Bayview
Benjamin Trollope1st Bayview
Catalina Irvin1st/2nd Harbord
Charles Proctor1st Bayview
Connor Steven1st Elanora Heights
Dean Richards1st/2nd Harbord
Frederic Shaw1st Bayveiw
Greta Cook1st/2nd Harbord
Monique Allan1st Elanora Heights
Samuel Giddy1st Bayview
William Thain1st Bayview
  
2014 
Benjamin HavranekFairlight/Manly
Cameron NottCromer- Dee Why
Ethan AldridgeCollaroy Plateau
Hannah Kelsey1st/2nd Harbord
Harriet LindsayCollaroy Plateau
Harry HadleyFairlight/Manly
Hayden PidgeonBrookvale – Curl Curl
James ClarkFairlight/Manly
James Roby1st Elanora Heights
Jamie  Swane1st Elanora Heights
jasper Stretemans1st Elanora Heights
Jessie WilsonCollaroy Plateau
Joshua Sergeant1st Bayview
Lachlan DouglasCollaroy Plateau
Liam Bennett1st Bayview
Nathan Colyer1st Elanaro Heights
Oliver NooneFairlight/Manly
Poppy Edols1st/2nd Harbord
Tara Moran1st Bayveiw
Thomas KellyFairlight/Manly
Tobias MarkCollaroy Plateau
Toby Schooley1st Bayview
Victoria FaedCollaroy Plateau
William Kenny1st Bayview
  
2013 
Amy O’Toole1st Bayview
Andreas MolnarFairlight/Manly
Ashleigh SatchellBrookvale – Curl Curl
Ben MartinBrookvale – Curl Curl
Christopher BeggBrookvale – Curl Curl
Christopher Morris1st Elanora Heights
Ethan Gee1st Bayview
Finn Baillie1st Bayview
Jack LoadmanCollaroy Plateau
Jasper GiddyBrookvale – Curl Curl
Lachlan Freund1st Elanora Heights
Maxwell Straetemans1st Elanora Heights
Nicholas Douglas1st Bayview
Oliver   Wight-Casanova1st Bayview
Reuban Rigby-Curtis1st Bayview 
Samuel Chapman1st Bayview
Sarah SchumacherCollaroy Plateau
Thomas Kelsey1st/2nd Harbord
  
2012 
Adam HolmesFairlight Manly
Angus NottCromer Dee Why
Benjamin Hepburn1st Elanora Heights
Catherine Camphuis1st/2nd Harbord
Carl-Joshua Gunther1st/2nd Harbord
Dexter Koniji1st/2nd Harbord
Emma Cook1st/2nd Harbord
George LindsayCollaroy Plateau
Gus DowdleFairlight Manly
Harrison ClarkFairlight Manly
Jeremy BulterBrookvale -Curl Curl
Jordan Roberston-Towner1st Bayview
Keeley TurnerCollaroy Plateau
Luke Derry1st Bayview
Luke JohnstonCollaroy Plateau
Monica Ballesteros1st/2nd Harbord
Nathan WoodleyCollaroy Plateau
Ryan CostinFairlight Manly
Ryan LagoisCollaroy Plateau
Ryan Richards1st/Harbord
Sam DockerFairlight Manly
Samuel HavranekFairlight Manly
Scarlett Barlow-HuntCollaroy Plateau
Thomas HadleyFairlight Manly
Thomas Williams1st/2nd Harbord
  
2011 
Aaron KewBrookvale – Curl Curl
Brody Skaarup1st Elanora Heights
Bronte AlexanderBrookvale – Curl Curl
Campbell Tunks1st Bayview
Charlotte Flower1st/2nd Harbord
Cody Craven1st/2nd Harbord
Essie Luttrell1st/2nd Harbord
Felix Hodgson1st Bayview
Georgia Tuckey1st Narrabeen
Jasmine SmallCollaroy Plateau
Jasper Spiller1st Bayview
Jarrah Turner1st Bayview
Joshua Bennett1st Bayview
Lachlan Fisher1st Bayview
Lachlan Treagus1st Bayview
Melanie SatchellBrookvale – Curl Curl
Ricki Colville1st Bayview
Samuel Bennett1st Bayview
Stuart Beyleveldt1st Bayview
William Nell1st Bayview
Zachary Fenley1st Bayview
  
2010 
Amelia Malone1st Mona Vale
Amelia Rose1st/2nd Harbord
Annika Post1st/2nd Harbord
Benedict Barlow-HuntCollaroy Plateau
Dale Sheppard1st Bayview
Grier Stewart1st Bayview
James Gualdi1st Bayview
Kacie TurnerCollaroy Plateau
Olivia Flower1st/2nd Harbord
Riley Treisman1st/2nd Harbord
Sebastian GardonBrookvale – Curl Curl
  
2009 
Blake Harrold1st Bayview
Hayden Wheeler1st Bayview
Jayden Pearse-Kinsela1st Bayview
Joshua Duffy1st/2nd Harbord
Ned Neill1st Bayview
Oliver Hepburn1st Elanora Heights
William Read1st Bayview
  
2008 
Alicia Ferdinard1st Bayview
Angus Ewan1st Bayview
Fraser Scott1st/2nd Harbord
James Rose1st/2nd Harbord
James TamhaneFairlight Manly
Jennifer Auld1st/2nd Harbord
Katherine O’Sullivan1st Narrabeen
Lucas Post1st/2nd Harbord
Thomas SmallCollaroy Plateau
Tiarne Van De WalleCollaroy Plateau
  
2007 
Ella Heath1st Elanora Heights
Sebastian Davies-Mills1st Elanora Heights
Shannon Moran1st Bayview
Michaela Burchell1st Elanora Heights
  
2006 
Aaron Ferdinand1st Bayview
Christopher Osborne1st Narrabeen
Courtney TurnerCollaroy Plateau
Daniel O’Sullivan1st Narrabeen
Daniel West1st Bayview
Hana LawsonCollaroy Plateau
Joshua Hurley1st Elanora Heights
Mitchell CurnoeCollaroy Plateau
Nyssa BoothCollaroy Plateau
Scott Peterson1st Narrabeen
Timothy Smart1st/2nd Harbord