2020 
Arran Shea1st Balgowlah
Arabella Kuras1st Seaforth
Edward Chapman1st Seaforth
Luken GandiaBelrose
Nicholas O’Keeffe1st Seaforth
Oscar Hall1st Seaforth
Samuel Pickard1st Seaforth 
  
2019 
Rebekah Kinstead  1st Allambie Heights
Skye Blair Belrose           
Benjamin Keller1st Terrey Hills
Peregrine Keenlyside1st Balgowlah
Caitlin Ravell 1st Balgowlah
Matteo CummingsBelrose
  
2018 
Daniel QuigginBelrose
Georgie Andrade Wood1st Forestville
Kai Woodward 1st Seaforth
Patrick Dale1st Terrey Hills
Sophia White 1st Allambie Heights                   
Helen O’Neill1st Balgowlah
  
2017 
Liam BlairBelrose
Luke Worrell1st Terrey Hills
Nathaniel Kinstead1st Allambie Heights
Olivia Callister1st Balgowlah
William Mercer1st Seaforth
  
2016 
Alexandria White1st Allambie Heights
Alrik Helm1st Frenches Forest
Brandon AspinBelrose
Ella Maryska1st Seaforth
Georgia Hayward-Smith1st Allambie Heights
Isaac BlairBelrose
James QuigginBelrose
Joshua ClarkeBelrose
Monique Benson1st Allambie Heights
Natasha Woodward1st Seaforth
Owen Ward1st Seaforth
Sam Keller1st Terrey Hills
Sam Wesley 1st Seaforth
Samuel HosemansKillarney Heights
Toby GrahamBelrose
  
2015 
Anna Bulter1st Seaforth
Caleb AspinBelrose
Casey Bentick1st Allambie Heights
Emily Wesley1st Seaforth
James Dale1st Terrey Hills
Michael Dale1st Terrey Hills
Rhyse Williams1st Frenches Forest
  
2014 
Benjamin Worwood1st Forestville
Ethan Ward1st Seaforth
Hugh MackinnonKillarney Heights
Jonah Sherry1st Balgowlah
Matthew Nemec1st Seaforth
Mitchell Bennett1st Seaforth
Nathan Crosweller1st Terrey Hills
William Murray1st Seaforth 
  
2013 
Alexander Millsom1st Seaforth
Alice BakerKillarney Heights
Benjamin Glixman1st Seaforth
Bianca Keating1st Seaforth
Camilla Wacher1st Seaforth
Lachlan Catto1st Forsetville
Liam Dinan1st Seaforth
Mackenzie Cooke1st Seaforth
Pierre-Louis Lecat1st Forestville
  
2012 
Andrew Horton1st Forestville
Brodie Rivers1st Seaforth
Ethan Culter1st Balgowlah
Jack Spencer1st Seaforth
Markus Williams1st Forestville
Yannick Muller1st Seaforth
Zachary Webster1st Forestville
Lachlan Dale1st Terrey Hills
  
2011 
Alexander Giles1st Balgowlah
Alexandra Cutter1st Balgowlah
Ellena Peach1st Balgowlah
Rachel HosemanKillarney Heights
  
2010 
Ethan Millsom1st Seaforth
Hugo Weston1st Seaforth
Isabel Armour1st Seaforth
Scott Hankey1st Seaforth
  
2009 
Alison ColganBelrose
  
2008 
Beckett Mcneil1st Frenches Forest
Ben MastertonBelrose
Bridget MoyleKillarney Heights
Joshua MeredithBelrose
Robert Rutledge1st Balgowlah
  
2007 
Dana WhiteBelrose
Mary Miles-Graig1st Balgowlah
Matthew Giles1st Balgowlah
  
2006 
Ross Hankey1st Seaforth